Witness Schedule

Witnesses for Trials During the Next Week


Witnesses for Trials During the Next Week
DateTimeWitnessDefendant
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMAndy Stephenson c/o TFFDTina Sterner
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMBrandi Matthews c/o TFPDCasey Thoroman
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMEric Watte c/o Apollo Motor InnSeth Maughan
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMGina BeachCasey Thoroman
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMJohn Wilson TFPDCasey Thoroman
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMJonathan Shobe c/o TFPDSeth Maughan
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMJosh Kliegl c/o TFFDTina Sterner
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMKizzie HarpTina Sterner
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMMary DechandCasey Thoroman
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMMatthew Guzman c/o TFPDSamuel Sanders
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMMorgan Waite c/o TFPDSeth Maughan
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMShannon BullockSeth Maughan
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMShannon BullockSeth Maughan
Wed 07/28/20219:00:00 AMTracy Thompson c/o TFPDTina Sterner
Mon 08/02/20219:00:00 AMAustin James c/o TFPDShelly O'Dell
Mon 08/02/20219:00:00 AMCandace Comeau c/o TFPDCarlos Cervantes Ensis
Mon 08/02/20219:00:00 AMChristopher Ehardt c/o TFPDRobin Rainwater
Mon 08/02/20219:00:00 AMChristopher Ehardt c/o TFPDViolet Markel
Mon 08/02/20219:00:00 AMCurtis Wheeler c/o TFPDLori Slagel
Mon 08/02/20219:00:00 AMDzevad Mandzic c/o TFPDMiguel Gaxiola
Mon 08/02/20219:00:00 AMElisha Batteiger c/o TFPDYusaf Benkahla
Mon 08/02/20219:00:00 AMLiz Guzman c/o TFPDStephen Elston
Mon 08/02/20219:00:00 AMRebecca GummersallYusaf Benkahla
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMAustin James c/o TFPDSteven Beams
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMAustin James c/o TFPDJordan Farnsworth
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMBrad Baisch c/o TFPDTammy Whitesides
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMBrad Baisch c/o TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMDavid EscaleraElizabeth Velaquez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMDenise GibbsEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMDzevad Mandzic c/o TFPDElizabeth Velaquez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMEric Strassner c/o TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMEsidoro Nieto c/o Mi PuebloEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJacob Lee c/o TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJacob Lee c/o TFPDBlake Rodabaugh
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJason Kelly c/o TFPDTravis Klundt
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJeff FrostEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJennifer Davis c/o WalmartJoel Peterson
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJennifer MarzitelliJordan Farnsworth
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJerry Hutchison c/o TFPDTammy Whitesides
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJoel CortesTravis Klundt
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJohn Garner c/o ISPFSBlake Rodabaugh
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJonathan Shobe c/o TFPDTravis Klundt
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJP O'Donnell TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMJustin Hendrickson c/o TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMKen Rivers TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMKimberly Heinmiller c/o TFPDJoel Peterson
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMKyler Jordan c/o TFPDKaren De Leon-Perez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMLou Coronado TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMMadeline BumsteadEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMMatthew Guzman c/o TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMMatthew Guzman c/o TFPDKenneth Terry III
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMMelissa CortesTravis Klundt
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMMike Plane c/o Twin Falls CityEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMNathan LassotovichEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMNathan LassotovitchEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMPachina WaiteEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMPam CooperTravis Klundt
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMPowell Eaton c/o TFPDBlake Rodabaugh
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMPowell Eaton c/o TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMRachel Cutler c/o ISPFSKaren De Leon-Perez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMRandall RaymondEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMRick Vanvooren TFPDJoel Peterson
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMRyan Howe TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMRyan Howe TFPDKaren De Leon-Perez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMScott Donaldson c/o ISPFLTammy Whitesides
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMShirlene Aguirre c/o TFPDEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMSteven Gassert c/o TFPDKaren De Leon-Perez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMTyler Shropshire c/o TFPDBlake Rodabaugh
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMTyler Shropshire c/o TFPDCody Techick
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMTyson BrookshierEpifanio Gonzalez
Wed 08/04/20219:00:00 AMVenessa Murray c/o ISPFSEpifanio Gonzalez
Mon 08/09/20218:30:00 AMJosh Rivers c/o TFPDMarcoz Vega
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMAnthony GardnerHenry Loman
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMBraxton Christensen c/o TFPDTaylor Guaydacan
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMJefferson DiehlTaylor Guaydacan
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMKevin HermoTaylor Guaydacan
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMRichard LeythamHenry Loman
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMSamir Smriko c/o TFPDHenry Loman
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMShauna Peterson c/o TFPDSalvador Garcia
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMTyler Kraft c/o TFPDPaulo Leon Mercado
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMTyler Kuder c/o TFPDRichard Summerfield
Mon 08/09/20219:00:00 AMTyler Shropshire c/o TFPDTej Rai
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMBraxton Christensen c/o TFPDTyson Mcguire
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMCody KolbeArmando Arambula
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMDzevad Mandzic c/o TFPDRichard Connell
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMJeremy OsborneRichard Connell
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMJoshua Malone c/o WalmartDavid Johns
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMJoshua Malone c/o WalmartBrandi Zamora
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMJustin Clark c/o TFPDBrandi Zamora
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMMckinsey JacksonTyson Mcguire
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMSalko Lilic c/o TFPDJoshua Bjornn
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMSherri CoronadoArmando Arambula
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMSteven Gassert c/o TFPDDavid Johns
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMTami FuquaArmando Arambula
Wed 08/11/20219:00:00 AMTyson Infanger c/o TFPDArmando Arambula
Mon 08/16/20219:00:00 AMBailey Kemp c/o TFPDWeynshet Gari
Mon 08/16/20219:00:00 AMDiane IniguezEfren Iniguez
Mon 08/16/20219:00:00 AMJerry Hutchison c/o TFPDMatthew Tovar Cadena
Mon 08/16/20219:00:00 AMJoel Smith c/o TFPDEfren Iniguez
Mon 08/16/20219:00:00 AMTina Mattox c/o ISPFSEfren Iniguez